Tuesday, October 17 , 2017

Employment Status

JONG PHIL GRADUATES WITH EMPLOYER (Feb. 17 ~ Oct. 20, 2014)

NOTICE NO. 812:

1. PAULE CHRISTIAN RAY BANSIL – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

2. BUNDALIAN JERRY SAMBILE – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

3. GAZA JEFFREY SORIANO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

 

NOTICE NO. 811:

1. NICDAO JOSEPH CELIS

 

NOTICE NO. 810:

1. SONGCO VINCI JAMES DABU

 

NOTICE NO. 809:

1. CALMA OLIVER DELA CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

2. SALUNGA JOSEPH PAMINTUAN – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

3. ADONA REYNALDO CANOY – 10TH KLT, APALIT

4. SUNDIAM GENEGAVIN BAUTISTA – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

5. DAVID TONILEE LIM – 10TH KLT, GUAGUA

6. TECSON LUIGI PATIO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

7. TOLENTINO JOSEPH GARCIA – 10TH KLT, APALIT

8. MAGNO BERNARDO CRUZ – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

9. MONTEMAYOR HEMSWIN GAMBOA – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

 

NOTICE NO. 808:

1. ESTACIO RHOMAN JACOB GUINTO – 10TH KLT, CANDABA

2. PAMINTUAN JARED QUIZON – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

3. OLESCO HARVY ROMULO BERNARDO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

4. MANALILI JUNELLE RAMOS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

5. LIWANAG JAYSIE CARREON – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

6. QUIAMBAO ALLAIN DANGANAN – 10TH KLT, APALIT

7. CUNANAN ARMANDO CASTRO – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

8. DAVID JOEY CADIZ – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

9. DUMLAO JOHN RUSSELL BONEO – 10TH KLT, SAN MARCELINO

10. CALMA CHRISTOPHER BALAJADIA – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

11. BUNGAY ERIC CHRISTOPHER DUCUT – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO


NOTICE NO. 807:

1. SANIDAD GLORY OSOTEO

 

NOTICE NO. 805:

1. DE DIOS KATRINE GAIL FERMIN – 8TH KLT, STA. RITA

2. CANILAO BENJIE ONOFRE – 10TH KLT, MASANTOL

3. MERCADO JAMES MANALILI – 10TH KLT, PORAC

4. CORTEZ ODYSSEY CALMA – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

5. BANSIL DAVE BANTING – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

6. GATUS JOEY CALDONA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

7. APIGO JOSEPH ADARNA – 10TH KLT, GUAGUA

8. SANTOS MANUEL JR VALENCIA – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

9. CARLOS JUVER LAXAMANA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

10. CASTRO RIJIE CANDELARIA – 10TH KLT, APALIT

 

NOTICE NO. 803:

1. LACSA MARIA VICTORIA BUCU – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

2. LAXA LAWRENCE DASIGAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

3. MANAYAN CHRISTIAN LORD VALENCIA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

4. MALLARI CRISTOPHER GIAN GUANLAO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

5. DIMATULAC JEFERSON BUNDALIAN – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

6. MANALANSAN JOHN MARK BAUTISTA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

7. LULU RINGGO JOHN SUPAN – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

8. LUCIANO JOECO FERNANDO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

9. SALONGA REYZEN DE LEON – 10TH KLT, GUAGUA

10. MULI ALVIN FERNANDEZ – 10TH KLT, PORAC

11. YUMANG VICTOR JR MANANSALA – 10TH KLT, MASANTOL

12. GUINA ALVIN BONDOC – 10TH KLT, APALIT

13. SAPLALA JAYSON CALMA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

14. HERRERA JORREL MAGPAYO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

15. DE GUZMAN ALFIE DELA PEÑA – 10TH KLT, APALIT

16. ALBERTO MICHAEL LUCOS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

17. PONCE DARWIN BONDOC – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

18. TORRES CHRISTIAN PAUL BANZON – 10TH KLT, APALIT

 

NOTICE NO. 802:

1. LUMANOG EMILIO TAPION

2. COSIO JAYSON COMBO


NOTICE NO. 801:

1. CALMA CALVIN VALERIO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

2. PRINDIANA OLIVER MULI – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

3. SALAS MARK HABER – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

4. TUAZON ROY DIZON – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

5. BULANADI ALEXANDER RAMOS – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

6. LENDIO ARJAY MANLUTAC – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

7. TORRES JAYSON ANGELES – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

8. DALUSONG JERRY CASTRO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

9. PAGUIO ALEX MARIANO – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

10. DIVINA JOEY AQUINO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

11. RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL RHON BALINQUIT – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

12. AGAPITO AMADO JR GARCIA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

13. SAMPANG MARVIN VESQUENO – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

14. MENDOZA KIN RAYMOND LANDAYAN – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

15. LAPUZ ARIES VINO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO


NOTICE NO. 800:

1. LAZATIN RODERICK GATBONTON – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA

2. EVASCO MICHAEL ANGELO FREO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

3. CRUZ JASMINE DANAN – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

4. PAULE ANNIE GRACE DABU – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

5. MARIN AILEEN DIAZ – 8TH KLT, SAN LUIS

6. BAUTISTA FEBY ANN GRACIA – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

7. CRUZ ADAM RAY VALENCIA – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

8. MONDINA RONNIE LAZARO – 10TH KLT, MASANTOL

9. PINGUL RONALD VENCULADO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

10. DUNGCA LEVY JR GAMBOA – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

11. FLORES JOHN CARLO MORALES – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

12. DE GUZMAN JASPER – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

13. SEMBRANO NIKKO REGALA – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

14. LAZARO MICHAEL PAMINTUAN – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

15. LAMPANO ACE RAMOS – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

16. MAGLANQUE RUDY ANGELES – 10TH KLT, PORAC

17. DABU JEFFREY MALLARI – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

18. SANTOS MICHAEL ANGELO OCAMPO – 10TH KLT, PORAC

19. OCAMPO KLEIN KLAUSS TORRES – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

20. VERGARA JAYFFERSON NUGA – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

 

NOTICE NO. 799:

1. AMAMEDA DAN ROBERT TIGLAO

NOTICE NO. 798:

1. REYES JOVI DE ALA – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

2. FAJARDO ANTHONY ROMERO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

3. DANAN ALLEN BOY SERRANO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

4. CALAQUIAN PAUL JOSEPH JIMENEZ – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

5. LAGMAY JONEL DACALLOS – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

6. TOMALABCAD JEFFREY CORTINEZ – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

7. SAPLALA JAY R CALMA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

8. DAYRIT JOHN VILMAR SABLAN – 10TH KLT, APALIT

9. DAGDAG RONNIE INTAL – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

10. BATAS ARTURO ALARCON – 10TH KLT, CANDABA

11. GALVEZ FERRY BACANI – 10TH KLT, GUAGUA

12. COBING JESUS JR CARRIEGO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

13. LACSON JERSON AMONTOS – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

14. CHAVEZ ARVIN MANANSALA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

15. ZAPANTA ACE YORK JR YLAR – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

16. MERCADO REYMARK SAMONTE – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

17. PUSUNG JAYSON STA MARIA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

18. PAULINO JOSEPH JIMENEZ – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

19. CALACHAN CHRISTOPHER NUGUID – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

20. ESMORES THOMAS JOHN CANLAPAN – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

21. TUBIG JOVEN ROQUE – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

 

NOTICE NO. 797:

1. PASCUAL MAY CANLAS – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

2. ZUNIGA ROSBY DELA CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

3. MANLAPAZ ROBERTO JR TAYAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

4. ARCEO PRELYN BAGSIC – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

5. NUNAG JEFFREY ALVARADO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

6. DANAN KRISMA MAY CALING – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

7. MANANSALA GENRRY SHIV ONIN LINGAD – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

8. GUTIERREZ REINER DALUMPINES – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

9. LULU RAYMOND SUPAN – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

10. DIWA RUSHTY LACAP – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

11. LADRILLO JONIE MARK FRANCO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

12. HERNANDEZ MICHAEL LOUIE CANLAS – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

13. DATU ANGIE YASANA – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

14. MARTIN MARZAN DUCUT – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

15. MANIAGO KENNETH GALANG – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

16. MAGALI ROBIN MALLARI – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

17. MALLARI JAYSON MALONG – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

18. CORDERO ARIEL RAMOS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

19. JORDAN REX RAMOS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

20. ABELARDO JONATHAN MACASPAC – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

21. PAGUIO JOMMER SOLIMAN – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

22. SALENGA ALLEN SINGIAN – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

23. CARINO JOHNATAN NUGUID – 10TH KLT, APALIT

24. VENZON JONEL BIGTING – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

 

NOTICE NO. 796:
1. IGNACIO MARY JANE RAMOS – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

2. MACAPINLAC MICHAEL MANALASTAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

3. LACSINA EDISON CASTRO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

4. PABUSTAN JOANNA TOBIAS – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

5. CORTEZ GEORGE PADILLA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

6. SOTTO EMIL MANUEL – 9TH KLT, PORAC

7. MEDINA RESMAN FRANCISCO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

8. GALANG MICHAEL MARIN – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA

9. SANCHEZ EURIPEDES DEL ROSARIO – 10TH KLT, CANDABA

10. CURA NATHANIEL VENZON – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

11. SUPAN EDMOND TARUC – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

12. GOZUN RAJIC MENDOZA – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

13. MIRANDA BERNARD MORALES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

14. PALABASAN RICHARD ESPINO – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT

15. MANALANG RANDY REPUTAS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

16. SANTOS ERWIN DAVID – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

17. SIONGCO RHEYMON TINAO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

18. CORTEZ LEONARDO MAGCALAS – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

19. CASTULO RONEL VIRAY – 10TH KLT, MACABEBE

20. DATUIN JAMES MARTIN BARROS – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

21. MONTEMAYOR REINIER CHAVEZ – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

22. CHAVEZ ALJON MANANSALA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

23. BAUTISTA ARNOLD CARLOS – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

24. VELASCO JAMES FREDERICK YUTUC – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

25. FLORES PEPITO JR PEÑA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

26. BANTUGAN JERIEL MAYOR, 10TH KLT, LUBAO

27. RONQUILLO JASON CASTANDIELLO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

28. VALENCIA JONEL CRUZ – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

29. MARIANO CHRISTOPHER REDUTA – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

30. ATIENZA HERMOGENES MORALES – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

31. CUNANAN ARIEL MALLARI – 10TH KLT, APALIT

32. PUNSALAN ROLANDO GALANG – 10TH KLT, APALIT

33. GALANG JACK LAQUIAN – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

34. MANALASTAS EDU PEÑA – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

35. PONCE JEFFRY SAMPANG – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

36. SAMONTE CHITO GUERERO – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

37. MONTEMAYOR ROBERT DACLITAN – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 795: 
1. ALDAY NIÑO EDUARDO II CALMA – STA. ANA

NOTICE NO. 794:
1. PAMINTUAN TERESA

NOTICE NO. 793:
1. FRANCO JONIE AGORTO – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

2. CUNANAN KENNETH BENGCO – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

3. LINGAT BERLIN JOY MANLAPIG – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

4. ROQUE CHRISTIAN RAM DIZON – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

5. CASURRA MARK FRANCIS BACANI – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

6. BUNGAY LEE FRANC DELA PEÑA – 10TH KLT, PORAC

7. LIWANAG NELSON CARREON – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

8. FLORES JONATHAN ROY MALLARI – 10TH KLT, APALIT

9. BUNDALIAN JEFFERSON OCAMPO – 10TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

10. VALENCIA PATRICK PANLILIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

11. PADILLA REDDEN FAJARDO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

12. GUTIERREZ FERRY DAVID – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

13. PANGILINAN JUSTIN LOU ANTONIO – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

14. FABIAN GERLAD DIAZ – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

15. SALAS RASTY MABAL – 10TH KLT, CANDABA

16. CASTUCIANO RONNEL ALCOVER – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

17. MANGULABNAN NOLI FRANCO – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

18. CRUZ RAYMART SANCHEZ – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

19. EUSOOF MICHAEL KEMAL TIGLAO – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

20. BAKING REDEN MINESES – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

21. SUNGLAO JEFFERY P-ALACAY – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

22. ZAMORA MARK KEVIN WAJE – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

23. BERNABE BRYAN AUDENCIAL – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

24. VALENCIA JOHN HARRY GLORIA – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

25. GERONIMO RAYMOND RANA – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

26. LAXAMANA KLEIN BACANI – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

 

NOTICE NO. 792:
1. CATO RAYMOND CAPATI – 9TH KLT, APALIT

2. VILLEZA MARISSA RONQUILLO – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

3. CUNANAN MARY ANN MENDOZA – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

4. REYES HAZEL ANN VELASQUEZ – 8TH KLT, ARAYAT

5. CUNANAN AZENETH PINEDA – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

6. MACAPAGAL MARY CRISTINE NACPIL – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

7. SAMBAT REYNETH YCO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

8. BAUL JOMER II DAVID – 10TH KLT, STA. RITA

9. MAGCALAS JAYSON MARIN – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

10. ISIP ALLEN ESTACIO – 10TH KLT, SAN LUIS

11. MATAGA ROCKY ISAAC BARTOLOME – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

 

NOTICE NO. 791:
1. LAPUZ ALBERT SUBA – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA
2. SANTOS ALBERT DE MESA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. MALONSO OVSAY VERGARA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
4. ESPINO JERSON CRUZ – 10TH KLT, STA. ANA

5. MORENO PAUL GALANG – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

6. LACSINA JOHN ANDREW CALMA – 10TH KLT, LUBAO

7. LIMQUE GODWIN QUITO – 10TH KLT, ANGELES

8. SICAT FIL-AM CULALA – 10TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

 

NOTICE NO. 776:

1. PANGAN JOANNE MICHELLE RAZON – 8TH KLT, GUAGUA

 

NOTICE NO. 773:

1. ASAJAR DANILO HODRIAL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

 

NOTICE NO. 771:

1. MORALES ARCHIE SANTOS

 

NOTICE NO. 768:
1. VIRAY CLARISSAJANE MALLARI – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
2. LAXA LAWRENCE DASIGAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. SAMONTE ARJAY SILVA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. CARINO BENEDICT TARUC – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

 

NOTICE NO. 760:

1. MANALO JEFERSON LAPUZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

 

NOTICE NO. 754:

1. LAYAO ALFRED ANDRIN

2. ARGUELLES PETER PANGILINAN

 

NOTICE NO. 753:

1. SICAT OLIVER DU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 743:

1. GABIANA ROBERTO JR. TEMPLADO

NOTICE NO. 742:

1. LINTAG ALEJANDRO FERNANDO – 9TH KLT

NOTICE NO. 741:

1. MALIT JESUS PUNO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

2. MALONZO OVSAY VERGARA – 9TH KLT, APALIT

NOTICE NO. 738:

1. WONG WYRENCE CABAGAY – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 737:

1. ONG JOHN MATTHEW SEVILLA

NOTICE NO. 735:

1. OCAMPO ADRIAN SOTTO

NOTICE NO. 732:

1. MICABANI JOSELITO PENALES

2. LACIA SHEILAME ROSALES

NOTICE NO. 727:
1. MALLARI GLADYMIR GEGANTE

NOTICE NO. 726:

1. PASCUAL MAY CANLAS – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. MENDOZA HERMARK VIRAY – 9TH KLT, MACABEBE
3. PAULE KENNEDY SANCHEZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 725:
1. TABUAL MAY EUNICE DABU

NOTICE NO. 723:
1. SOLIMAN CYNTHIA CANLAS – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. PUSUNG GENNER ARMAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. TORRES DARREN SALITA – 9TH KLT, APALIT

NOTICE NO. 722:
1. PANGAN ARNOLD DAMPIL

NOTICE NO. 721:

1. LOZANA GERTRUDE ALGO
2. LAPUZ MA. SHEILA PINGCALE

NOTICE NO. 720:
1. SAPURAS CLARK ALDWIN MORENO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. LAQUINDANUM ANGELO ASUNCION – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. MATIAS CARMINA ESPIRITU – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
4. DUMACLID MARCELINO VILLAFUERTE – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. AGNER RAYMOND ANTONIO – 9TH KLT, MAGALANG
6. SAMPANG ALEXANDER MARIANO – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS

NOTICE NO. 719:
1. MAGLANQUE OLIVER TIMBOL – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
2. BERNAL ROMMEL SALES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. DIZON JUSTIN BALILO – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
4. PANGILINAN WILAN BASILIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 718:
1. MANASAN JUN DELA CRUZ – 4TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 716:
1. ALIPIO JESUS JR BAUTISTA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. ODUYA JOANNA MARIE MANIEGO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. RANADA PAUL JETO FERNANDEZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. BAUTISTA JAYSON ESQUIERDO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

NOTICE NO. 715:
1. COREDERO RODEL GUZMAN – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
2. GAMBOA SHAREL ANN OCAMPO – 8TH KLT, GUAGUA
3. ROTAP LEONARD CASTRO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. LIMIAC CATHERINE DIMALANTA – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. NARCISO CRISTY DAYATAN – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. PAYNE CRISTIN MULI – 8TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
7. CABADING JEFFREY REYES – 9TH KLT, MASANTOL

NOTICE NO. 713:
1. BAUTISTA DONALD CALMA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. SEBASTIAN LLOYD TAPANG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. DAVID WALTER MARQUEZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. ALBARICO JR ROMERIANO AYADE – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. GARCIA RYAN TAPANG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. LAPUZ NOLIE SILVA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. FLORES JONATHAN MIRANDA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
8. CUENCO ZYRON ERROL CASUPANAN – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
9. DAVID ARIEL VICTORIANO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. CAMAYA JOEL MANABAT – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
11. PAULE ERNESTO JR CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. CORDERO JESSMAR PANTING – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
13. PABUSTAN ELMER LAXAMANA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
14. FERRARIS CHRISTOPHER SIGUA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
15. FLORES JERIC BAUTISTA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. VALENCIA BRET FRANCIS TALA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
17. TAPANG JOJO PONCE – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
18. GARCIA LEMUEL RAPANAN – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
19. BULLOSO ELMER GALANG – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
20. SANTOS HERBERT SALALILA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
21. COSICOL ROLDAN COLERA – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
22. MANALILI PATRIC JOHN PALAD – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
23. MARCELINO JOVER SIAC – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
24. VILLAFANE HADDI LENZ SOTO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
25. SABADO JUAN JOSEPH BAUTISTA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

26. SANTOS RAMIL LAMPA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
27 VILLARICO EMERSON MALLARI – 9TH KLT

NOTICE NO. 712:

1. MONTEMAYOR RICA GARCIA
2. BAROGA EDWIN JR DRIJE

NOTICE NO. 711:
1. BELTRAN DANIEL MULI – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. CRUZ EDSEL MORENO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
3. SANTIAGO KRISSEL NUSUG – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
4. RUIZ JENNY VILLENA – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
5. CASTRO JESSICA CLARENCE DE LEON – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
6. MORALES ALVIN BANSIL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. ESCASENAS MARVIN YANGA – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
8. GUANZON JASFER DIZON – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
9. JACOSALEM EDWARD MORALES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. QUINTO ALDRIN DAVID – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. ABELLA RONIEL MEDINA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. DIWA BENJIE RAGASA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
13. ELPEDES IAN KERVIN PANGILINAN – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
14. MANGAYA GABBY OCAMPO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
15. LINTAG JOSE MARI SALONDRO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. BONDOC JAYVIE BATAC – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
17. BAUTISTA RONALD QUIBOLOY – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
18. SAMPANG LAURO BAU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
19. GANDO ALJHOAN SANTOS – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA

NOTICE NO. 710:
1. BEAN JAYSON BONDOC – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. MIRANDA ALJHON ESTAPIA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. PENA EDMON MANALASTAS – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
4. MANAYAN CHRISTIAN LORD VALENCIA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. MARIS RYAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. BASE KEVIN ROMAN – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
7. MANGAHAS HONEYCAR MONTEMAYOR – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
8. LORENZO SANDY VALENZUELA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 709:
1. MUSNGI ROSE ANN DELA PENA – 8TH KLT, STA. ANA
2. MANALO CARLO VALENTINO SICAT – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
3. DAVID REGINALD SUBA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
4. POSADAS JEHNSEN RAMOS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. DIMALANTA ARDEE FERRERAS – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
6. GARCIA JASON VENASQUEZ – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
7. CALAGUAS MANNY BELLO – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
8. CAGUIAT REYNAN MESA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
9. ANGELES FITZGERALD WAJE – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. CUNANAN ARNOLD MACASPAC – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. DOMINGO ACE PAGTAKHAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. KABIGTING RANDY LUTAP – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
13. BALNEG ARJAN LOZANO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
14. SACLAO RONNEL MANDAP – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
15. MONTEMAYOR ROBIN MANALANSAN – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
16. SANTOS JHON PAUL SANTOS – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA

NOTICE NO. 708:
1. SAPLA ALVIN JAY EVANGELISTA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
2. DALUSONG GILBERT GAVINO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. SAOY EMMANUEL MANLICLIC – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. GUEVARRA RJ GORDOCILLO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA

5. ESPEJO RAEL TUAZON – 9TH KLT, ANGELES

NOTICE NO. 707:
1. GREENE WILLIAM GEORGE BALUYUT
2. GABRIEL LLOYD SIGUA
3. ISIP ELMER AVISO
4. FERNANDO JEFFERSON RIVERA
5. SANTOS EL JOSEPH DAVID

NOTICE NO. 706:
1. MANALO JEFERSON LAPUZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. LUSUNG ALEX ENRIQUEZ – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
3. LONJAWON LEOWIL SANTA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. ALFONSO MELCHOR DIWA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. MIRANA ERIK CARLOS – 9TH KLT, ZAMBALES
6. ALPAS ROMAR SALAZAR – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. MARCELO OLIVER MONTEMAYOR – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
8. DELA CRUZ ROBERT SUMICAD – 9TH KLT, APALIT
9. PORNASDORO CHARLES VIVERO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. SUMANQUI RODEN RAZON – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
11. CAGUINTUAN RAMER DIMAUN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 705:
1. DIAMSE SHERWIN SABINO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. BAGANG CHRISTOPHER CORDOVA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. MACAPAGAL MARY CRISTINE NACPIL – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. YUTUC DENNIS CANLAS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. MANALO RAUL NARCISO – 9TH KLT, PORAC
6. LAPLANA KEVIN HAROLD DARIAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. DALAG HILBERT CAHILIG – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
8. HENSON ABRAHAM RAGUDO – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
9. MANALANG KENNETH FLORES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
10. MACAPAGAL FRANKLIN JR. CUNANAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
11. DAVID JONAS BAUL – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
12. LAKI MICHAEL CAPATI – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
13. PASCUAL ARCHIBALD GUINTU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
14. ASUNCION EDMER GARCIA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. PAULE ROWEL FAJARDO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 704:
1. MACAPAGAL RANDY SALVADOR – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. SALAS ARDEN GALANG – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
3. SIMUNDAD MARK MIKHAIL MEDRANO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
4. LAO ALEXANDER NABONG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. HECHANOVA RAYMOND FELICIANO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. SANCHEZ DARWIN TUAZON – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. SARMIENTO PHILIP BENITEZ - 9TH KLT, LUBAO
8. BANSIL RAY MART VITUG – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
9. OCAMPO JEFFERY RONQUILLO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. SANGALANG DENNIS OCAMPO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. BARTOLOME JAY MARVIN LINTAG – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. BRIONES JOHN ROBERT VIDAL – 9TH KLT, APALIT
13. DIZON RENNALD DAVID – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
14. MANUEL ALVIN MANDAP – 9TH KLT, APALIT
15. ANGELES ANGELO GUINTO – 9TH KLT, APALIT
16. GUEVARRA JEFRY ESGUERRA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
17. GEGANTE JAYSON VITAL – 9TH KLT, MAGALANG
18. DUNCIL DONALD CRUZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
19. SAMSON RYAN HALILI – 9TH KLT, ANGELES

NOTICE NO. 703:

1. GAMBOA JOEY LAYSON
2. ARAGON LIONEL MONTEMAYOR
3. PINGUL RYAN IBAY

NOTICE NO. 702:
1. BANTING HERBERT SANTOS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. DIAZ ALRON SUMANG – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
3. REGALA ARVIN DABU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. FERNANDEZ MICHAEL ERES – 9TH KLT, ZAMBALES
5. MALIT ACE PRELEE BUCUD – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. YUMUL JOWY MACAPAGAL – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. AGUAS JEROME DAYRIT – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
8. BELTRAN JEFFERSON RONQUILLO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
9. BUCUD CLARENCE FRESNOZA – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA

10. ZULUETA JOSEPH TUAZON – 9TH KLT, ANGELES

11. GONZALES JAYSON PAMINTUAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 701:
1. GARCIA GISELLE GO – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
2. BATAC RONALYN LISING – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. TAYAG REGINA DAVID – 8TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
4. SALVADOR LOUIE BERNARDO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. TORRES MARIBEL DOMINGO – 8TH KLT, GUAGUA
6. SABAC RAYMOND CAPATI – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. DE GUZMAN CHRISTOPHER LACSINA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
8. SALAZAR JHAN CHRISTOPHER SAMBAT – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
9. TIMPUG MARK TERRENCE RAYMUNDO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
10. PUNTILAR VAL SANTOS – 9TH KLT, ZAMBALES
11. DIMACUHA RAIGAN CALING – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
12. PANGAN ELENITO MANDAP – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
13. VINUYA RYAN CRUZ – 9TH KLT, GUAGUA
14. CANONO DENNIS MEDINA – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
15. BANSIL MICHAEL ANGELO MARI – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
16. SALALILA REYMARK SOTTO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA

NOTICE NO. 700:
1. PABUSTAN ANGELICA ACORDON – 8TH KLT, ANGELES

NOTICE NO. 699:

1. GARCIA HERMIE MAGSINO

NOTICE NO. 698:

1. TOLENTINO JEFFREY ALMARIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. GAYETA ROBERT MORALES – LUBAO
3. VILLVICENCIO LANCE TUGADE – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. LAVANDERO ALVIN GARCIA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. FLORES JOHN MICHAEL CASTRO – LUBAO
6. NAGUIAT WILLIAM MANALAC – LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 697:
1. SALAC ROSSEL MANALILI – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. MALLARI ADRIANNE RAMOS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. SAWAL ISAGANI SUMALA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. MANALOTO ACE PATIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. SIBUG JOEL ESGUERRA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. SIARON JAY-AR MANALO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. DAVID JANNEDY MANALANG – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
8. LOPEZ DENNIS MALANCE – 9TH KLT, APALIT
9. MORALES SHERWIN MALONZO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
10. GAMBOA CHRISTOPHER SANTOS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. CASTRO FRANCIS DAYAO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
12. PANGAN DARWIN MANANSALA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
13. DELA RESMA GEORGE KEVIN NICOLAS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
14. SAMBAT KIEL JIAO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. DAVID JAYVEE SUDLA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. BAUTISTA RONIEL JOSEPH SOTTO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
17. ALFARO ALJON LIRAZAN – 9TH KLT, APALIT
18. SAGUM GLENN PENA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
19. VALENCIA KENNETH FLORES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
20. GUESE KENNETH SIMON – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
21. TIAMZON JOCAR MAGTOTO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
22. FLORES BRONSON ROCILLO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
23. BAUTISTA ALLAN MARIANO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 696:
1. SAYAS ALLAN QUILAZON

NOTICE NO. 695:
1. YUMUL RALPH MC ARDEN QUIAMBAO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. GUBAT ANTHONY MUNGCAL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. ENRIQUEZ MARK ANTHONY QUIROZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. LAYUG MELVIN SONGCO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. DYCHITAN KEVIN BANSIL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. AWAT VILLAMOR JR LUMBANG – SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 692:
1. VERGARA WILSON ANICETE – 9TH KLT, APALIT
2. MIRANDA ARLYN TORRES – 8TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. MERCADO ROSE ANN NACPIL – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. RODRIGUEZ ALVIN TUAZON – MAGALANG
5. DIAMZON JOEL MARCELO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
6. LUHA MELBIEN DE LEON – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. MAGAT LARRY HERNANDEZ – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
8. SALAS JACOB ADRIAN DE CASTRO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. RAMIRO MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 690:
1. VENZON ANGELO MUSNGI – SAN LUIS
2. BUCUD MARC DARREN BUCUD – STA. RITA
3. PELAYO CHRIS MANALANSAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. PENA JESSIE TARUC – SAN LUIS
5. ANGELO MOSES AARON ALMARIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. LIWANAG RUZZEL SIMBULAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. MORALES AMY GARCIA – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 682:
1. RIVERA LUCKY BATAC

NOTICE NO. 679:

1. DAVID JOHN EMMANUEL SALUNGA – 9th KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 676:

1. MANGULABNAN ROSALIE MEJIA – 8th KLT, STA. ANA

NOTICE NO. 671:

1. LASCANO ADONIS SANCHEZ – 9TH KLT, APALIT

NOTICE NO. 666:
1. VELASCO MARK JOSEPH TUASON

NOTICE NO. 661:
1. POLICARPIO MARK YCO

NOTICE NO. 660:

1. PAULE ROSBY III DIZON – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 657:

1. LAGMAN EDGAR GALANG

NOTICE NO. 656:
1. LAMERA ALLEN GONZALES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 652:

1. CENTENO EDWARD MEDINA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. CASTRO JESSICA CLARENCE DE LEON – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 646:

1. PINEDA MICHELLE TIBE

NOTICE NO. 645:

1. MALIT ROGER RAMOS

NOTICE NO. 641:
1. SANTOS MART ANDRO OCAMPO – 9TH KLT, PORAC
2. JEBUCION RAFFY MARIS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 632:

1. DIMACALI MARLON GARON – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
2. CAPULONG FRANCIS MANLULU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO JR NOCOM – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 627:

1. MACABANTE JOAN SUBA – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. BEDRIJO ROLANDO JR. LAQUIAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 626:

1. MEDRANO MURIELLE CORTEZ – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 624:
1. DUE EVELYN QUIROZ
2. AGUINALDO JERRY TORRES

NOTICE NO. 623:
1. REGALA GRACE ASUNCION – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. CRUZ EMIL VALENCIA – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
3. DAVID REYMART CALO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
4. RAMOS MILDRED FLORES – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 622:
1. FRANCO JUNIE DULAY – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
2. ALVARO KEMPEE MARQUEZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. OCAMPO JOSE ALPHONSO CASTELO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 620:
1. DELAPA JOSEPH POLINA
2. LAXAMANA DANIEL NAZAL
3. LANSANGAN FREDDIE QUE
4. CORTEZ CHRISTIAN DIMALANTA

NOTICE NO. 619:
1. CANLAS JESUS JR PERALTA – 9TH KLT, ANGELES CITY
2. HENSON ANTHONY LALU – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. PASCUA RONEL LAQUIAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 618:
1. ) MALIWAT ERWIN ESCANO – 9TH KLT STA ANA
2. ) HERNANDEZ RAYMOND DELA PENA – 9TH KLT STA ANA
3. ) ZAMORA JOHN RAY REGALADO – 8TH KLT SN FDO
4. ) MUNGCAL MARLON OCAMPO – 9TH FLORIDABLANCA
5. ) BAUTISTA RYAN BAUTISTA – 9TH KLT SN FDO
6. ) PRING ROMEO JR. TRAJANO 9TH KLT LUBAO
7. ) OCAMPO REYMON MANANSALA – 9TH KLT LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 617:
1. SY NINO RAMOS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. PENAFLORIDA CHARLO WYNNE DAMMAY – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. ESTOMATA LOUIE CHAVEZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. MELCHOR MARY GAYLE LABAO – 8TH KLT, SAN LUIS
5. ORDANZA JOSE JR LAGMAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. MANLICLIC ERWIN MAGTOTO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

7. SIERDA JONEL CUNANAN – 9TH KLT, APALIT

NOTICE NO. 615:

1. GUANLAO JOAS ARGIE MONTEMAYOR

NOTICE NO. 614:
1. CUNANAN CYREL MENOR – 9TH KLT, SAN MARCELINO
2. TURLA AR JAY MAGLANQUE – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. LASCANO JOEL DIMLA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. OPOLENTE ANGEL SANTA ANA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. ISIP ALVIN SERRANO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. GARCIA JINKY BAYANI – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
7. PACIA ARVIN TIONGCO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
8. TIATCO ALLAN FRANCISCO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
9. MACASPAC ROLLY EBUEN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. RIVERA RAYMOND CARLOS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. DALE ARNEL PINGUL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. LUCERO JONEL SALAZAR – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
13. HERRERIA PASCUAL GERON – 9TH KLT, APALIT
14. SABADO JOEL BANAL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. CABRERA DARREL JAY PINEDA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA

NOTICE NO. 613:
1. GUADIZ MARY RHOSE DE GUIA – 8TH KLT, SAN MARCELINO
2. NAVARRO JOHN KEVIN MORALES, 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. FAUSTINO PHOEBELYN RAMOS – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
4. BONIFACIO RIZA CARDINAS – 8TH KLT, APALIT
5. SINGCA DAVE BAUTISTA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. PAULE MICHAEL PERALTA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. SUNDIAM RUSSELL CASTILLO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
8. REALISTA JERALD CALMA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. PANGAN MICHAEL MONTOYA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
10. PUNLA PHILBERT DAVID – 9TH KLT, APALIT
11. MALONZO JONJON TARUC – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
12. PAULE ANJO DAMPIL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
13. CRUZ JERRAN GUINTO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
14. PARAS KATHRINE JHOYE RUIZ – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
15. BAES CHRISTIAN CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. CORTEZ BHERITA ANGELES – 8TH KLT, GUAGUA
17. PARUNGO JOHN JONALD NUGUID – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
18. INOCENCIO GERRY ARCEO – 8TH KLT, APALIT
19. LINGAD KELVIN CHRISTIAN APOSTOL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
20. REYES DANIEL SIBUG – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
21. DAMPIL KENNETH BAGANG – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
22. ISAIS ALLAN PANGANIBAN – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
23. BULAON RONNEL BALATBAT – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
24. CRUZ MARK EMMANUEL PAULINO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
25. AMISOLA EDMOND CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
26. GALANG ISAGANI GUILLERMO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
27. TUAZON RODRIGO RIVERA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
28. AWAT VILLAMOR JR LUMBANG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 612:
1. ALBAO JOVIE PANGAN – SAN FERNANDO, 9TH KLT
2. SORIANO REYMON PINEDA – STA. ANA, 9TH KLT
3. TOLENTINO LEONARDO CAPANAS – APALIT, 9TH KLT

NOTICE NO. 611:
1. BARRIGA ARNEL CASAS
2. BOGNOT JEFFREY MARIANO
3. MANANSALA GERLAD CUNANAN

NOTICE NO. 610:
1. PUNSALAN HOWELL CARLOS – SAN LUIS, 9TH KLT
2. SIMUNDAC RENZ MARRION MALIGAYA – STA. ANA, 9TH
3. MANALILI AERON CHESTER CAMURUNGAN – LUBAO, 9TH KLT
4. PANGAN ARJAY SADSAD – LUBAO, 9TH KLT
5. DE LEON AERON RAMOS – STA. RITA, 9TH KLT
6. SAMBAT KIEL JIAO – LUBAO, 9TH KLT
7. MEDINA JEFFSON CORTEZ – LUBAO, 9TH KLT
8. PINEDA SAMMY CASTRO – ANGELES, 9TH KLT
9. OCAMPO RICHARD OLAGUER – ANGELES, 9TH KLT
10. MANABAT JAYBEI BASA – SAN FERNANDO, 9TH KLT
11. SERIOS MARIE GRACE BEJASA – SAN MARCELINO, 8TH KLT

NOTICE NO. 609:
1. MANUEL BOLMISIN MALLARI – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
2. BAUTISTA MADELANE BULAJAO – 8TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
3. DE LEON JENNELYN SAMSON – 8TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
4. ALSOL ANTONIO JR ALIPIO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. TAMAYO SHERWIN MALIT – 9TH KLT, PORAC
6. DANAN TYRONE GAVIOLA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
7. ARCEO MICHAEL ARBIN BINUYA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
8. CAPUNO JAYSON QUINTO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
9. REYES RACHEL MAGLALANG – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
10. AGUILAR AMORSOLO REGALA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. VILLEGAS CHRISTIAN SANGIL – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. MANARANG JOJIT CASTRO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
13. FLORES JASPER MANLULU – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
14. NABONG RANDY CUNANAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
15. PAULE LEO SORIANO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. CALMA DONNIE ANGELES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
17. PANGAN JEROME REGALA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
18. MACASIAS ANTONIO JR GALANG – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
19. TINIO RODERICK JEFFERSON TARA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 608:
1. SANTOS RICHELLE SANGALANG – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
2. CUNANAN LEONEN BUENAFE – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. DIZON BENJAMIN JR SANTOS – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
4. MAGLALANG KEVIN ANGELES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. LLANES ELIAS JR BAINO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. MESINA EMMENS TURLA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. PANTALEON EDDIFER BUNGAY – 9TH KLT, APALIT
8. PANIGBATAN CHRISTIAN LAQUIAM – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. DALUSONG GILBERT GAVINO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
10. DE GUZMAN LOUIE CUNANAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

11. EVANGELISTA LEAH BIHAG – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 607:
1. ALEMANIA ALDEN MANANSALA
2. MACASIAS JOEL VALENCIA
3. WONG MONN LACER PARUNGAO
4. DELA CRUZ REYNALDO GASCON

NOTICE NO. 606:
1. DIMALANTA ARDEE FERRERAS – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
2. MORENO BILLY JUN SANTOS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. TURLA JOVEN BELARMINO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
4. GOMEZ REYMOND TRINIDAD – 9TH KLT, PORAC
5. GATCHALIAN MARK JOHN NARCISO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
6. YANOC JOBET NALUPA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. BENNETT JOHN MICHAEL SIBAYAN – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
8. LITAN GENESIS CRISTOBAL – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. MARIANO DENVER TOLENTINO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. SANTOS ROMMEL ANTONIO – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
11. MILMIL JERRY OLIVERIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
12. INGAL JANNO AGORTO – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
13. MANALO CEZAR IAN CONTRERAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 605:
1. LAXAMANA REX DEL ROSARIO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. MONTOYA ROMERO JR MALLARI – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. GEGANTE ALVIN ALQUERO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
4. PAYUMO RHOEDIN CABRERA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
5. DUNGO MARVIN GARCIA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
6. SARMIENTO ALVIN MESINA – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
7. MARQUEZ CRISFFER GALANG – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
8. TARUC ARIEL YALUNG – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
9. DIZON RUSSEL KABILING – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. DIMARUCUT MARLON MARIANO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. MARCELO JESHEY SULAPAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. OCAMPO JIMMY HIPOLITO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
13. VITUG MIKE KEVIN SANTENGCO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
14. CASTRO JOHN LESTER OBIAS – 9TH KLT, PORAC
15. WAJE JOHN ROBERT SUAREZ – 9TH KLT, MACABEBE
16. OCAMPO JESS RONQUILLO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
17. MIRANDA KENNY MAGBITANG – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
18. YUMUL RANNY MONTEMAYOR – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
19. MANUEL ALVIN MANDAP – 9TH KLT, APALIT

20. TIGLAO CHRISTOPHER MANIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 604:
1. PANGANIBAN MA. CORAZON TIONGSON – 7TH KLT, LUBAO
2. SOTTO ROSE ANN SERRANO – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
3. PAMINTUAN BRYAN CORTEZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. VELASQUEZ DREXON CURA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. LIMPIN MARY JANE MAGTULOY – 8TH KLT, SASMUAN
6. LAZARO CAMILLE GUINTO – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. CRUZ LIZA CASTRO – 8TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
8. DOLOGMANDIN MARIA ROSALYN LOBO – 8TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 603:
1. ESTRADA JIMMY JR OMPAD
2. SANTOS EDMON RIVERA
3. SANGUYO PEDRO JR PUNZALAN
4. DIMLA JOSE JR FAJARDO
5. MIRASOL MARVIN SANCHEZ

NOTICE NO. 602:
1. DAVID ERLITO SANTOS
2. SAMEON WILLIAM JR TERIO
3. CAPULONG BILLY JOEL SANTOS
4. QUIAMBAO ARJAY AGUIRRE
5. BELTRAN MARVIN MIGUEL
6. MANGILIMAN JAYSON DELA CRUZ
7. DABU JAY GAMBOA
8. ESCARAN JESUS SANTOS

NOTICE NO. 601:
1. SUNGA JONATHAN BONIFACIO – 9TH KLT, MACABEBE
2. GALAROZA PAULO REYES – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. BATAC KENNETH VALENCIA – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
4. SADSAD JEFFERY BELTRAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. HELLER CHONCO BAYAS – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
6. MARON MOEL YABUT – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
7. ANTIGO DARREL CHRISTOPHER ANIT – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
8. OCAMPO JOMAR BALATICO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. MORENTE BERNARD KAE TRILLANA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
10. DIZON RYAN LOPEZ – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
11. LACSINA KIM GABIAZO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
12. TOBIAS ALLAN MEDINA – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
13. LAXA JESSIE SALONGA – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
14. ALAM PEHJEY TALE – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
15. DELA RESMA GEORGE KEVIN NICOLAS – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
16. NUGUID KENNY MANDAP – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
17. SESTOSO ARIEL MORALES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
18. BALACANAO REYNALDO JR JUANTA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
19. FALCIS MARK JUNE CARLOS – 9TH KLT, APALIT
20. RAMOS KARL AARON GUANLAO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
21. RUFO JOEL EDGAR CURA – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
22. CALMA RYAN GALINDEZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
23. CRUZ CHRISTIAN RAMOS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
24. TIMOTEO JEFRY MANDAP – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
25. LUMBA MERVIN MANDAP – 9TH KLT, APALIT
26. LIBITERNOS LHEIAN MEDINA – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
27. MACASPAC MARK BORRO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
28, GUANLAO ROMMEL MANALAC – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
29. CORTEZ BILLY BOY MANLUTAC – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
30. DELA CRUZ JAY VILLENA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
31. MIGUEL RICHARD CADIENTE – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
32. REYES RODRIGO REYES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 600:
1. BAUTISTA JEROME SALENGA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
2. SAOY EMMANUEL MANLICLIC – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. DUE NELBERT FLORES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. TANJOCO MARVIN PAGTALUNAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
5. SONGCO CARGENE QUIAMBAO – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
6. TALAVERA ROEL GALANG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
7. REYES BJONE JACOB UTULO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
8. PELAYO IAN GONZALES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. DEL MUNDO ALSON VALENCIA – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
10. ALFONSO JUAN CARLOS SUNGA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
11. ASCORA KELVIN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
12. GACOTE EDSEL SANTOS – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
13. SUNGLAO ALVIN KATE ROMAN – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
14. SUNGA EDWARD M,ALLARI – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. OSIAL ALLAN REYES – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. GABRIEL FEDERICO JR AREVALO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
17. SAPNU EDWIN GATCHALIAN – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

NOTICE NO. 599:
1. JUCUTAN EUGENE YABUT – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. PAULE CHRISTIAN DE BANGAYAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
3. PALMERO LOUIE SAMINO – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
4. SANTOS JOSEPH RYAN ANGELES – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. YUMUL MICHAEL GALANG – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
6. SAPLA ALVIN JAY EVANGELISTA – 9TH KLT, APALIT
7. SALAS CARL LAIFERSON DIAZ – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
8. MAGPAYO ALVIN NIEVES – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
9. DUNCIL PEE JAY SILVESTRE – 9TH KLT, APALIT
10. VITUG AILENE PANLAQUI – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
11. SIBUG RONNIE CUNANAN – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
12. DUMAYAS JACQUELINE ESPINITA – 8TH KLT, SAN MARCELINO
13. LAPUZ MARK SAPNO – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
14. RAMOS REY JR DELA CRUZ – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. PERILLO JEFFREY TRASMIRAS – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
16. SAMPANG JERRY CABRERA – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
17. CORDOVA OLIVER DELOS SANTOS – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
18. MARIANO ALBERT DUENAS – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

NOTICE NO. 598:
1. LINGAT WILSON CABALS I – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
2. BARREDO RICHARD MENESES – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
3. MANGUNE ALVIN DIZON – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
4. CUYUGAN BRYAN PAUL TANJUAKIO – 9TH KLT, APALIT
5. MIGUEL JONATHAN CORDERO – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. DECIERRA JASON LOMEDA – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
7. SORIANO AROLD DE LEON – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
8. DIAZ WILLIAM ESGUERRA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. MALONZO LORENZ EZEKIEL TUAZON – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
10. JINGCO JAYAR SAZON – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
11. LAGMAN REYMART DE LEON – 9TH KLT, STA. RITA
12. ICBAN BRYAN MAGCALAS – 9TH KLT, ANGELES
13. LEE EZARENO PAULE – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
14. PAGUIO MARK GIL DE GUZMAN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
15. ABELLA RONALYN ESMAN – 8TH KLT, SAN MARCELINO
16. BUCUD NINO VALENCIA – 8TH KLT, STA. RITA

NOTICE NO. 597:
1. ALVERO DIONISIO ESCANIAN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
2. CAPILI MARK ANTHONY CALMA – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
3. ADRIANO ALLAN MANLAPAZ – 9TH KLT, APALIT
4. BACHELLER EDWIN MAMANGUN – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
5. MANUYAG JOSEPH CALMA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
6. LABAO JAYVEE BATI – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
7. PANGAN KITTS BOY GUTIERREZ – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
8. CAPATI JOHN CARLO BASILIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
9. DIAZ ROGELIO III NUGUID – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
10. FAJARDO JEROME MARK BONIFACIO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
11. MANDAP JOREY GENEROL – 9TH KLT, APALIT
12. CAPULONG JOHN PATRICK GARCIA – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
13. CUYUGAN RALPH HERVER GUEVARRA – 9TH KLT, MAGALANG
14. LAGMAN GEOMARIE NAVARRO – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA
15. RIVERA JOHN CALDERON – 9TH KLT, ANGELES CITY
16. SADSAD REKIMSUR JR BITUIN – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
17. MANGALUS JAYSON MIRANDA – 9TH KLT, SAN LUIS
18. SAN PEDRO JONATHAN CASTRO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
19. CASTRO BERLIN DATU – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
20. MALIWAT KC ALDRIAN MARIN – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
21. BAES DIANA JESSICA AGUILAR – 8TH KLT, LUBAO
22. DELA CRUZ MODESTO JR NEPAL – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
23. NAVAREZ PATRICK LAZARO – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
24. POLICARPIO RYAN PUGALIS – 9TH KLT, PORAC
25. LAMBID EDWARD VIRAY – 9TH KLT, MACABEBE
26. DIWA EMIL GAMBALA – 9TH KLT, LUBAO
27. YABUT JAY PEE SAMBILE – 9TH KLT, SAN FERNANDO
28. DELOS SANTOS MELVIC CUYUGAN – 9TH KLT, STA. ANA
29. DUE KARLO IAN MARCELO – 9TH KLT, ARAYAT
30. SAMPANG MARK DIMATULAC – 9TH KLT, FLORIDABLANCA

NOTICE NO. 596:
1. BIACORA BOBBY BANAL – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM ANGELES CITY
2. GALANG CHARREL TAYAG – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM APALIT
3. PUNSALANG ABSALON JR MAGCAWAS – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM ANGELES CITY
4. MACAPAGAL ROMEO JR AMURAO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
5. DE DIOS JONATHAN SIBUG – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA. ANA
6. CALLO ALEX FELICIANO – 9TH KLT PASSER SELF-RETURN
7. DUE BRYAN MONTOYA – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
8. GARCIA ROMMEL PAMPOA – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
9. GARCIA ARNEL JR SANTOS – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 595:
1. MUSNI JOCELYN DUNGCA – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN LUIS
2. ARELLANO RODALINA FELECIO – 7TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN SIMON
3. WYCO AILEEN ABUS – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
4. SIGUA ANGELO TUTAY – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
5. MUTUC LAVERIN DUNCA – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM GUAGUA
6. ASUNCION RALPH LOUIE GUINTO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
7. MALLARI ADRIANNE RAMOS – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 594:
1. PANGAN REINER CUNANAN
2. PANGAN JHAYVEE BRAZAL
3. CELIS RAUL RUSCO

NOTICE NO. 593:
1.) BALJADO RICHARD GALANG – 9TH KLT FROM STA RITA
2.) VELANTE MARIANO JR DRIO – 9TH KLT FROM STA RITA
3.) FERNANDO JULIUS PAGUIO – 7TH KLT FROM LUBAO

NOTICE NO. 592:
1.) MERCADO MARKIAN SALVADOR – 7TH KLT PASSER FROM APALIT
2.) AMBRAD GLENN DINGAL – FROM SAN FERNANDO
3.) CANDAVA JENELYN BACANI – 8TH KLT FROM SAN FERNANDO
4.) SILVESTRE RENE VINUYA – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA ANA
5.) MANGANTI GENER MACASPAC – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
6.) BALON EMMANUEL NIME -9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
7.) SANCHEZ ARJAY LACSON – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
8.) MANGILIT RONNIEL PEREZ – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA ANA
9) BALAGTAS RONEL JESTER AGUILAR – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA ANA
10.) REOLALAS RODELYN URIAN – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM FLORIDABLANCA
11.) SOLVERA JAYSON DE GUZMAN – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
12.) INOCENCIO ROEL MEDINA -9TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
13.) SARMIENTO JEROME SOTO -9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA RITA
14.) REGALA GIAN MARLON BANEZ – 9TH KLT FROM FLORIDA
15.) SALAZAR RJAY OMENGAN – 9TH KLT FROM SAN FERNANDO
16.) CUNANAN CITRICK – 9TH KLT FROM STA RITA

NOTICE NO. 591:
1. CAPULONG ROSSEL GATUS – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
2. SUNGA IRISHJOY ESGUERRA – 7TH KLT PASSER FROM FLORIDABLANCA
3. PANGAN WILSON FRANCO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
4. NAVARRO JASON TIGLAO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN MARCELINO
5. DE LEON KIM PAUL MENESES – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM APALIT
6. TIMBOL ARGEL PANGAN – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA. ANA
7. SONON PABLITO JR VELASCO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN MARCELINO
8. AUSTRIA CHOSEN SUELTO – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
9. ESTACIO JOHN KENNETH DELIMA – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA. ANA

NOTICE NO. 590:
1. MAGCALAS JAYSON LAYUG
2. JACINTO RODEN MAGAT
3. BAUTISTA JO FRANZ RAMOS

NOTICE NO. 588:

1. PENA LOUA VALENZUELA – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM STA. ANA
2. MAMANGUN CHARLON PUNSALAN – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM APALIT
3. BALUYUT CARLOS HENRY JAIME – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO
4. QUIAMBAO ROBERT SALAS – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM STA. ANA
5. SALAC RUSSEL MORALES – 9TH KLT PASSER FROM LUBAO
6. PINEDA ARIEL DAVID – 8TH KLT PASSER FROM SAN FERNANDO

NOTICE NO. 587:

1. PINEDA ERICKO MARTEL CONTRERAS – SAN FERNANDO, 8TH KLT PASSER


March 18, 2012 KLT Passers with Employer

  1. Dela Peña, Jennifer L. ( Minalin )
  2. Balbuena, Jairah A. ( Sta. Rita )
  3. Altamarino, Jessica Y. ( Masantol )
  4. Punzalan, Zyreen S. ( Apalit )
  5. Dungca, Emer G. ( San Luis )
  6. Reyes, Jailyn M. ( Magalang )
  7. Castro, Orlando J.r C. ( Tarlac )
  8. Mangulabnan, Rose Anne G. ( San Luis )

May 6, 2007 KLT PASSERS WITH EMPLOYER (Lubao Branch)

  1. Aguilar, Jay B.
  2. Alemania, Alden M.
  3. Almes, Reynaldo P.
  4. Alvarado, Manilyn M.
  5. Anadon, Ramil D.
  6. Ang, Sherwin D.
  7. Bansil, Mark C.
  8. Cabontocan, Bedhan C.
  9. Caguitla, Niño, A.
  10. Caladiao, Alvin B. Read more »

May 6, 2007 KLT PASSERS WITH EMPLOYER (Florida Blanca Branch)

  1. Cajalne, Journie M.
  2. Capulong, John Patrick G.
  3. Carpio, Pepito Jr. R.
  4. Gonzalvo, Sunshine S.
  5. MAnio, Armie S.
  6. Mendoza, Nancy F.
  7. Pagtalunan, Peejay D.
  8. Sabado, Jhel
  9. Sambo, Caridad V.
  10. Unay, Billy Ray R.
  11. Guevarra, Walter G.
  12. Diamsay, Gene Marshall E.

 


May 6, 2007 KLT PASSERS WITH EMPLOYER (City of San Fernando Branch)

  1. Alfaro, Christian Ryan C.
  2. Bautista, Alex Chester G.
  3. Coronel, Marvin D.
  4. Culala, Jimmy M.
  5. Francisco, Raymund C.
  6. Franco, Ronald C.
  7. Gaboy, Nelson C.
  8. Garcia, Carlo E.
  9. Garon, Palmer L.
  10. Gutierrez, Angel D. Read more »

buy facebook likes