Saturday, October 25 , 2014

KLT Passers

10TH EPS-TOPIK PASSERS

SAN FERNANDO

1 BALATBAT, RENATO V.
2 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL LOUIE C.
3 LADRILLO, JONIE MARK F.
4 LAPUZ, ARIES V.
5 BULAN, RODOLFO I.
6 CALAQUIAN, PAUL JOSEPH J.
7 CALMA, CALVIN V.
8 CUNANAN, KENNETH B.
9 DAGDAG, RONNIE I.
10 GERONIMO, RAYMOND R.
11 HERRERA, JORREL M.
12 LACSON, JERSON A.
13 LAGMAY, JONEL D.
14 MAMANGUN, PETER JOHN S.
15 MANALANG, ROLLY S.
16 MIRANDA, ALBERT M.
17 SAN DIEGO, JASON A.
18 TIZON, MARK JEFF S.
19 DIWA, RUSHTY L.
20 MANGULABNAN, DEXTER D.
21 TORRES, JEROME D.
22 ANUNCIACION, ROBERT M.
23 DAVID, JOEY C.
24 TECSON,LUIGI P.
25 TUAZON, ROY D.
26 CARREON, GERELON R.
27 GARCIA, ALEX C.
28 GUARIN, ALEXIS P.
29 LENDIO, ARJAY M.
30 PAGUIO, JOMMER S.
31 PUNO, GILBERT S.
32 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN RAM D.
33 VENZON, JONEL B.
34 TOIMONTEO, JONEL M.
35 CALACHAN, CRISTOPHER
36 PONCE, DARWIN B.
37 TORRES, JAYSON A.
38 MAGNO, BERNARDO C.
39 AGAO, GERALD S.
40 LINGAT, BERLIN JOY M.
41 MALLARI, JAYSON M.
42 CASTUCIANO, RONNEL A.
43 CLEMENTE MARVIN V.
44 ESMORES, THOMAS JOHN C.
45 MARIANO CHRISTOPHER R.
46 PATIO, LOUIE N.
47 SICAT, FIL-AM C.
48 SIMBULAN NOMER C.
49 DIVINA, JOEY A.
50 DATU, ANGIE Y.
51 DUNGAO, RUSSEL M.
52 FABIAN GERALD D.
53 SINAMBAN KIM S.
54 SALVADOR, JULIUS CEAZAR T.
55 WIJANGCO, JAY RAYMOND P.
56 FAJARDO, ANTHONY R.
57 DALUSONG, JERRY C.
58 LAZARO, MICHAEL P.
59 PAMINTUAN, JARED Q.
60 BUNGAY, ERIC CHRISTOPHER D.

LUBAO

1 ABELARDO, JONATHAN M.
2 CHAVEZ, ALJON M.
3 CHAVEZ, ARVIN M.
4 DANAN, ALLEN BOY S
5 FLORES, PEPITO P.
6 GUEVARRA, JOHN MARK Y.
7 LIWANAG, JAYSIE C.
8 MANANSALA, BRAIN T.
9 REYES, BEN JUN R.
10 RIVERA KEVIN D.
11 TACANAY, PETER FERNAN B.
12 AGAPITO, AMADO  JR. G.
13 CARLOS, JUVER L.
14 EUSOOF, MICHAEL KEMAL T.
15 GAZA, JEFFREY S.
16 FLORES, ROBERT R.
17 PADILLA, REDDEN F.
18 SAPLALA, JAY-R C.
19 LUCIANO, JOECO F.
20 MANALILI, JUNELLE R.
21 TAYAG, GERALD G.
22 SIONGCO, RHEYMON T.
23 LIWANAG, NELSON C.
24 SULA, LAMBERT J.
25 BANSIL, DAVE B.
26 MANALANSAN, JOHN MARK B.
27 QUEZADA, JAY-AR P.
28 SOLIMAN, EDWIN L.
29 DABU, JEFFREY M.
30 CHUA, LESTER R.
31 CORDERO, ARIEL R.
32 PARAS, LUCKY C.
33 VELASCO, JAMES FREDERICK Y.
34 ENRIQUEZ, MARCO PAULO U.
35 SAWAL, MARC PAUL L.
36 PAULE, CHRISTIAN RAY B.
37 JORDAN, REX R.
38 BANTUGAN, JERIEL M.
39 ALFAD, ALLISTAIRE Y.
40 RONQUILLO, JASON C.
41 ALBERTO, MICHAEL L.
42 ALCANA, ANTONIO JR. G.
43 CRUZ, FRANKLIN V.
44 CRUZ, RAYMART S.
45 DELA CRUZ, AARON JOSHUA B.
46 LAXAMANA, KLEIN B.
47 MALLARI, EDSSEL C.
48 OLESCO, HARVY ROMULO
49 PUSUNG, JAYSON S.
50 SICA, JEFFREY A.
51 MONTEMAYOR, REINIER C.
52 LAGMAN, AL-NORMAN C.
53 MANALANG, RANDY R.
54 ZAPANTA, ACE YORK JR. Y.
55 ZAMORA, MARK KEVIN W.
56 SUNGLAO, JEFFREY P.
57 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JHOSUA G.
58 SOTTO, ROME JAY S.
59 OCAMPO, DENVER Y.
60 CASURRA, MARK FRANCIS B.
61 GATUS, JOEY C.
62 GUINTU, JAYSON G.
63 PELAYO, AMAN A.
64 POMANTOC, KENNETH R.
65 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD C.
66 FLORES, JOHN CARLO M.
67 LACSINA JOHN ANDREW C.
68 MANUYAG, JOHN FRANCIS O.
69 SAWAAN, RICHARD V.
70 MIRANDA, BERNARD M.
71 BELTRAN, GIBSON H.
72 DAVID, AROLD R.
73 PINGUL, RONALD V.
74 SADSAD, JEFFREY B.
75 MONTEMAYOR, ROBERT D.
76 COMBING, JESUS JR. C.
77 MONTEMAYOR, ROBERT D.
78 COMBING, JESUS JR. C.
79 BUNDALIAN, JERRY S.

GUAGUA

1 APIGO, JOSEPH A.
2 DAVID, TONILEE L.
3 DE JESUS, MARK DANIEL D.
4 GALVEZ, FERRY B.
5 SADSAD, JEFFREY B.
6 SALDI, MICHAEL T.
7 SALONGA, REYZEN D.

STA. RITA

1 BAUL, JOMER D.
2 CRUZ, ADAM RAY V.
3 PONCE, JEFFRY S.
4 VALENCIA, JOHN HARRY G.
5 VALENCIA, JONEL C.
6 SEMBRANO, NIKKO R.
7 BALUYUT, ALBERT Y.
8 DE LEON, ROYCE PATRICK Y.
9 MONTEMAYOR, HEMSWIN G.
10 CORTEZ, LEONARDO M.
11 SANTOS, MANUEL JR. V.

FLORIDABLANCA

1 BUNDALIAN, IAN L.
2 BUNDALIAN, JEFFERSON O.
3 GERONA, GIRECHARD C.
4 GOZUN, RAJIV M.
5 SAMONTE, CHITO G.
6 ATIENZA, HERMOGENES M.
7 CASTRO, JOHN JERALD G.
8 LINGAD, GENRRY SHIV ONIN M.
9 RAMOS, HAROLD D.
10 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL RHON B.
11 SANTOS, ERWIN D.
12 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO G.
13 PAGUIO, ALEX M.
14 MERCADO, RAYMARK S.
15 SUNDIAM, GENEGAVIN B.
16 DIMATULAC, JEFFERSON B.
17 BUNDALINA, JOHN CARLO

SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES

1 DUMLAO, JOHN RUSSELL B.

STA. ANA

1 BERNARDO, EMMANUEL S.
2 CURA, NATHANIEL V.
3 DUNGCA, LEVY JR. G.
4 ESPINO, JERSON C.
5 LOPEZ, ROMAN CEDIE A.
6 LULU, RAYMOND S.
7 LULU, RINGGO JOHN S.
8 MAGALI, ROBIN M.
9 MAGCALAS, JAYSON M.
10 MALLARI, JEREMY S.
11 MANIAGO, KENNETH G.
12 MARTIN, MARZAN D.
13 MATAGA, ROCKY ISAAC B.
14 PINEDA, MANUEL JR. T.
15 SARAGINA, RAYJAY C.
16 TOMALABCAD, JEFFREY C.
17 LAPUZ, ALBERT S.
18 BAKING, REDEN M.
19 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER B.
20 FRANCO, JONIE A.
21 RABONGA, REVOLITO JR. A.
22 DE GUZMAN, JASPER
23 LAMPANO, ACE R.

CANDABA/ARAYAT

1 BATAS, ARTURO A.
2 CASTRONUEVO, ALEJANDRINO P.
3 ESTACIO, RHOMAN JACOB G.
4 PANGANIBAN, ALVIN G.
5 SALAS, RASTY M.
6 SANCHEZ, EURIPEDES D.
7 PALABASAN, RICHARD E.
8 VALDOZ,JERONE J.

SAN LUIS

1 CORTEZ, ODYSSEY C.
2 ISIP, ALLEN E.
3 MACAPAGAL, MARK ANTHONY P.
4 SALUNGA, JOSEPH P.
5 SUPAN, EDMOND T.
6 BULANADI, ALEXANDER R.
7 FRANCO, LUIS R.
8 MANGULABNAN, NOLI F.
9 MANALASTAS, EDU P.
10 MENDOZA, KIM RAYMOND L.
11 SAMPANG, MARVIN V.

APALIT

1 ALFARO, ULYSSES M.
2 DAYRIT, JOHN VILMAR S.
3 FLORES, JONATHAN ROY M.
4 GARCIA, JESUS JR. S.
5 GUINA, ALVIN B.
6 SILVESTRE, PATRICK JAYSON S.
7 TORRES, RALPH JOHN V.
8 TIMOTEO, JOEBEL G.
9 CUNANAN, ARIEL M.
10 PUNSALAN, ROLANDO G.
11 QUIAMBAO, ALLAIN D.
12 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH G.
13 TORRES, CHRISTIAN PAUL B.
14 CARIÑO, JONATHAN N.
15 CASTRO, RIJIE C.
16 DE GUZMAN, ALFIE D.
17 DUNGCA, REJIE M.
18 AREVALO, ARJAY L.
19 GALANG, RONNIE S.
20 PADILLA, EDILBERTO JR. A.
21 TORRES, BILLY P.
22 ADONA, REYNALDO C.

MASANTOL/MACABEBE

1 CANILAO, BENJIE O.
2 MONDINA, RONNIE L.
3 YUMANG, VICTOR JR.M.
4 CASTULO, RONEL V.

ANGELES

1 CUNANAN, ARMANDO C.
2 DATUIN, JAMES MARTIN B.
3 GAMUEDA, ANGELO G.
4 GUTIERREZ, FERRY D.
5 GUTIERREZ, REINER D.
6 IGLESIAS, ELDIE D.
7 LIQUE, GODWIN Q.
8 MALLARI, MORIEL M.
9 MIRANDA, ERNESTO JR. P.
10 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN LOU A.
11 PRINDIANA, OLIVER M.
12 PUNZALAN, JEHIEL D.
13 REYES, JOVI D.
14 SALAS, MARK H.
15 SALENGA, ALLEN S.
16 TIMBOL, KAISER H.
17 VERGARA, JAYFFERSON N.

PORAC

1 BUNGAY, LEE FRANC D.
2 MAGLANQUE, RUDY A.
3 MERCADO, JAMES M.
4 MULI, ALVIN F.
5 SANTOS,MICHAEL ANGELO O.

9TH EPS-TOPIK PASSERS

ANGELES BRANCH

1

DIZON, JUSTIN B.

2

MERCADO, RODEL M.

3

COSICOL, ROLDAN

4

ZULUETA, JOSEPH

5

ANTIGO, DARREL CHRISTOPHER A.

6

DIMALANTA, ARDEE F.

7

GUANLAO, ROMMEL M.

8

MARON, MOEL Y.

9

SUMANQUI,RODEN R.

10

ICBAN, BRIAN M.

11

AGUAS, JEROME D.

12

BIACORA, BOBBY B.

13

DIZON, RYAN L.

14

LINGAT, WILSON C.

15

PAMINTUAN BRYAN C.

16

TARUC, ARIEL Y.

17

BENNETT, JOHN MICHAEL S.

18

CANAMO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER P.

19

CORDERO, RODEL G.

20

HENSON, ABRAHAM R.

21

MALONZO, LORENZ EZEKIEL T.

22

OCAMPO, RICHARD O.

23

PINEDA, SAMMY C.

24

PUNSALANG, ABSALON JR. M.

25

RIVERA, JOHN C.

26

CALAGUAS, MANNY B.

 

MAGALANG BRANCH

1

ALVARADO, ARNOLD B

2

CAGUNTAS, ARNIEL V.

3

CUYUGAN, RALPH HERVER G.

 

MACABEBE BRANCH

1

LAMBID, EDWARD V.

2

MENDOZA, HERMARK V.

3

SUNGA, JONATHAN B.

4

WAJE, JOHN ROBERT S.

 

SAN MARCELINO BRANCH

1

FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL E.

2

PUNTILAR, VAL S.

3

SONON, PABLITO JR. V.

4

CUNANAN, CYREL M.

5

MIRAÑA, ERIK C.

6

NASTOR, JHONEL O.

7

NAVARRO, JASON T.

 

ARAYAT BRANCH

1

CORDOVA, OLIVER D.

2

GARCIA, LEMUEL R.

3

LAXAMANA, HAROLD L.

4

MAGAT, LARRY H.

5

BULAON, RONNEL B.

6

DUE, KARLO IAN M.

7

INGAL, JANNO A.

8

PALMERO, LOUIE S.

 

PORAC BRANCH

1

CASTRO, JOHN LESTER O.

2

MANALO, RAUL N.

3

POLICARPIO, RYAN P.

4

SANTOS, MART ANDRO O.

5

SOTTO, EMIL M.

6

TAMAYO, SHERWIN M.

 

FLORIDABLANCA BRANCH

1

CUENCO, ZYRON ERROL C.

2

DIZON, RENNALD D.

3

GACOTE, EDSEL S.

4

LAGMAN, GEOMARIE

5

LIBITERNOS, LHEIAN M.

6

RUFO, JOEL EDGAR C.

7

SAMBAT, REYNETH Y.

8

SAMPANG, MARK D.

9

SIMON, RONALD D.

10

TIMPUG, MARK TERRENCE R.

11

BAUTISTA, RONIEL JOSEPH S.

12

CANONO, DENNIS M.

13

DIMACUHA, RAIGAN C.

14

ELPEDES, IAN KERVIN P.

15

ESCASENAS, MARVIN Y.

16

GARCIA, ROYETTE R.

17

HELLER, CHONCHO

18

LUSUNG, ALEX E.

19

MANALANSAN, MARLON M.

20

MORALES, SHERWIN M.

21

MUNGCAL, MARLON O.

22

REGALA, GIAN MARLON B.

23

REOLALAS, RODELYNU.

24

SANTOS, ROMEO P. JR.

 

STA. ANA BRANCH

1

BARREDO RICHARD M.

2

DECIERRA JASON L.

3

GARCIA JOVY  M.

4

MALLARI JOSEL M.

5

MIRANDA KENNY M.

6

DE DIOS, JONATHAN S.

7

DELOS SANTOS, MELVIC C.

8

DIZON, BENJAMIN JR. S.

9

FLORES, JONATHAN M.

10

GALANG, MICHAEL M.

11

MACALINO, ALLAN B.

12

MANGILIT, RONNIEL P.

13

MONTOYA,  ROMEO JR. M.

14

SANTOS, JHON PAUL S.

15

TIMBOL, ARGEL P.

16

CABRERA, DARREL JAY P.

17

DAVID, REGINALD S.

18

GATCHALIAN, MARK JOHN N.

19

LAPUZ, MARK S.

20

LAZATIN, RODERICK G.

21

MAGPAYO, ALVIN N.

22

PEÑA, ALVIN V.

23

PEÑA, BILL JOE M.

24

PEÑA, LOUA V.

25

SIBUG, RONNIE C.

26

SILVESTRE, RENE V.

27

SIMUNDAC, RENZ MARRION M.

28

SIMUNDAC, MARK MIKHAIL M.

29

MANUEL, BOMILSON M.

30

BALACANAO JR., REYNALDO J.

31

BALAGTAS, RONEL JESTER A.

32

BULLOSO, ELMER G.

33

DIMACALI, MARLON C.

34

ESTACIO, JOHN KENNETH D.

35

FLORES, BRONSON R.

36

GARCIA, JASON V.

37

HENSON, ANTHONY L.

38

HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND D.

39

MALIWAT, ERWIN E.

40

MESA, ELMAR T.

41

MIRANDA, ALJHON E.

42

SALAS, CARL LAIFERSON D.

43

SORIANO, REYMON P.

44

TUAZON, RODRIGO R.

45

TURLA, AR-JAY M.

 

SAN LUIS BRANCH

1

LABAO, JAYVEE B.

2

MANALILI, PATRIC JOHN P.

3

MANGALUS, JAYSON M.

4

SALAS, ARDEN G.

5

TOBIAS, ALLAN M.

 

STA. RITA BRANCH

1

BELTRAN, JEFFERSON R.

2

CUNANAN, CITRICK

3

GANDO, ALJHOAN S.

4

LAXA, JESSIE S.

5

SALALILA, REYMARK S.

6

BAJADO, RICHARD G.

7

CRUZ, EDSEL M.

8

DE LEON, AERON R.

9

DIAMZON, JOEL M.

10

DIAZ, ALRON S.

11

DICUANGCO, JOSE III A.

12

GALAROZA, PAULO R.

13

LAGMAN, REYMART D.

14

LUCERO, JONEL S.

15

SARMIENTO, JEROME S.

16

SORIANO, AROLD D.

17

TIAMZON, JOCAR M.

18

VILLAFAÑE, HADDI LENZ S.

19

VELANTE, MARIANO JR. D.

20

BASE, KEVIN R.

21

BATAC, KENNETH V.

22

CRUZ, EMIL V.

23

DAVID, REYMART C.

24

DEL MUNDO, ALSON V.

25

MANALO, CARLO VALENTINO S.

26

SONGCO, CARGENE Q.

 

APALIT BRANCH

1

ADRIANO, ALLAN M.

2

ALFONSO, JUAN CARLOS S.

3

DE LEON, KIM PAUL M.

4

GALANG, CHARREL T.

5

INOCENCIO, GERRY A.

6

LASCANO, ADONIS S.

7

LAYUG, DALE JOSEPH G.

8

MAMANGUN, CHARLON P.

9

UY, RAYMOND B.

10

BALAGTAS, EDILBERTO JR T.

11

DANGANAN, LESTER L.

12

DUNCIL, PEE JAY S.

13

HERRERIA, GERON P.

14

LOPEZ, DENNIS M.

15

PAYUMO, RHOEDIN C.

16

PUNLA, PHILBERT D.

17

VERGARA, WILSON A.

18

ALFARO, ALJON L.

19

ANGELES, ANGELO G.

20

CATO, RAYMOND C.

21

CUYUGAN, BRYAN PAUL

22

DUNGO, MARVIN G.

23

GARCIA, ROMMEL P.

24

GARCIA, ARNEL S. JR.

25

FALCIS, MARK JUNE C.

26

MANUEL, ALVIN M.

27

MANDAP, JOREY G.

28

PANGAN, MICHAEL M.

29

PANTALEON, EDDIFER B.

30

SAPLA, ALVIN JAY E.

31

SIERDA, JONEL C.

32

TORRES, DARREN S.

 

33

LOGENIO, RANIE M.

34

JEFFREY, CRISTOBAL D.

35

SACLAO, RONNEL

 

LUBAO BRANCH

1

ALFONSO, MELCHOR D.

2

CAPULONG, FRANCIS M

3

CUNANAN, ARNOLD M.

4

INOCENCIO, ROEL M.

5

ISIP, ALVIN S.

6

LAVANDERO, ALVIN G.

7

MACASPAC, ROLLY E.

8

MARIANO, DENVER T.

9

SARMIENTO, PHILIP B.

10

TURLA, JOVEN B.

11

BAES, CHRISTIAN C.

12

BAUTISTA, DONALD C.

13

CALMA, ALDRIN C.

14

CRUZ, CHRISTIAN R.

15

DAVID, JAYVEE S.

16

DOMINGO, ACE P.

17

LEE, EZARENO P.

18

LINGAD, KELVIN CHRISTIAN A.

19

MACASPAC, MARK B.

20

REYES, DANIEL S.

21

SAMBAT, KIEL J.

22

SESTOSO, ARIEL M.

23

SUNGA, EDWARD M.

24

ALPAS, ROMAR S.

25

ALSOL, ANTONIO A.

26

JIMENEZ, EDWARD PAUL Z.

27

LAYUG, MELVIN S.

28

MANGANTI, GENER M.

29

PAULE, ROWEL F.

30

GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER S.

31

UBANDO, LORETO B.

32

CRUZ, JOSE EPHRAIM C.

33

DAMPIL, KENNETH B.

34

GUANZON, JASFER D.

35

MACATUNO, EMMANUEL M.

36

MANGILIMAN, NIÑO GERALD L.

37

PARUNGAO, JOHN JONALD N.

38

PAULE, KENNEDY S.

39

REYES, BJONE JACOB U.

40

SANCHEZ, ARJAY L.

41

SIARON, JAY-AR M.

42

BANSIL, RAYMART V.

43

DIMLA, LEODIGARIO JR. M.

44

REGALA, ARVIN D.

45

SAWAL, ISAGANI S.

46

ASAJAR, DANILO H.

47

BARTOLOME, JAY MARVIN L.

48

OCAMPO, JESS R.

49

REYES, RIMBERT O.

50

CUSTODIO, POLICARPIO M.

51

LAXAMANA, REX D.

52

SADSAD, REKIMSUR JR. B.

53

ZUNIGA, ROSBY C.

54

DIWA, EMIL G.

55

SALAC, RUSSEL M.

56

SANGALANG, DENNIS O.

57

OCAMPO, JEFFREY R.

58

SANTOS, HERBERT S.

59

VALENCIA, KENNETH F.

60

BEAN, JAYSON B.

61

MALIT, ACE PRELEE B.

62

MORENTE, BERNARD KAE T.

63

OCAMPO, JOSE ALPHONSO C.

64

SANTOS, RAMIL L.

65

SICAT, OLIVER D.

66

PANGAN, ARJAY S.

67

MARCELO, JESHEY S.

68

ABELLA, RONIEL M.

69

ANGELES, FITZ GERALD W.

70

CALUD, GINNO M.

71

LAMERA, ALLEN G.

72

LINTAG, JOSE MARI S.

73

MARCELINO, JOVER S.

74

MARIS, RYAN

75

ONG, JOHN MATTHEW S.

76

PERILLO, JEFFREY T.

77

PUSUNG, GENNER A.

78

RIVERA, RAYMOND C.

79

TOLENTINO, KERWIN A.

80

BAMBA, RIC D.

81

LAQUINDANUM, ANGELO A.

82

MEDINA, ELMER S.

83

NAVARRO, JOHN KEVIN M.

84

PAGUIO, MARK GIL D.

85

RAMOS, REY JR. D.

86

AMISOLA, EDMOND C.

87

MANALANG, KENNETH F.

88

DAVID, ARIEL V.

89

DELA CRUZ, JAY V.

90

ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY Q.

91

LAXA, LAWRENCE D.

92

MANAYAN, CHRISTIAN LORD V.

93

MANALO, CEZAR IAN C.

94

MEDINA, JEFFSON C.

95

OCAMPO, REYMON M.

96

PAULE, MICHAEL P.

97

SABADO, JOEL B.

98

SINGCA, DAVE B.

99

VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN S.

100

AGUILAR, AMORSOLO R.

101

ASUNCION, EDMAR G.

102

BAUTISTA, JEROME S.

103

DIZON, RUSSEL K.

104

FLORES, JERIC B.

105

MALIT, JESUS P.

106

MANLICLIC, ERWIN M.

107

MACASIAS JR., ANTONIO G.

108

PACIA, ARVIN T.

109

PAULE, LEO S.

110

PELAYO, CHRIS M.

111

SABAC, RAYMOND C.

112

SAMPANG, LAURO B.

113

LUHA, MELBIEN D.

114

EVASCO, MICHAEL ANGELO F.

115

JEBUCION, RAFFY M.

116

PRING, ROMEO JR.

117

PAULE, ANJO D.

118

BELTRAN, DANIEL M.

119

BANTING, HERBERT S.

120

CORDERO, JESSMAR P.

121

DANAN, TYRONE G.

122

DUMACLID, MARCELINO V.

123

DYCHITAN, KEVIN B.

124

ESTOMATA, LOUIE C.

125

GUBAT, ANTHONY M.

126

MORALES, ALVIN B.

127

ROMERO, GLENN C.

128

SADSAD, JEFFREY B.

129

WONG, WYRENCE C.

 

SAN FERNANDO BRANCH

1

AUSTRIA, CHOSEN S.

2

MESINA, EMMENS T.

3

SAN PEDRO, JONATHAN C.

4

ALEA, ELMER D.

5

GARCIA, RYAN T.

6

ROTAP, LEONARD C.

7

SAOY, EMMANUEL M.

8

ARCEO, MICHAEL ARBIN B.

9

CUNANAN, LEONEN B.

10

DELA CRUZ, MODESTO N. JR.

11

PANGAN, KITTS BOY G.

12

ANGELES, ROBERT I.

13

CANLAS, JONIE B.

14

CRUZ, JERRAN G.

15

SEBASTIAN, ALEJANDRO N. JR.

16

TAPANG, JOJO P.

17

TAPANG, ROBERTO S. JR.

18

TIMOTEO, JEFFREY M.

19

YANOC, JOBET N.

20

CRUZ, MARK EMMANUEL P.

21

FAJARDO, JEROME MARK B.

22

MAGLALANG, KEITH RUSSEL A.

23

PANGILINAN, WILAN B.

24

SALVADOR, LOUIE B.

25

SEBASTIAN, LLOYD T.

26

TOLENTINO, JEFFREY A.

27

MANARANG, JOJIT C.

28

ANGELO, MOSES AARON A.

29

BEDRIJO, ROLANDO JR. L.

30

DAVID, WALTER M.

31

DIAMSE, SHERWIN S.

32

DUNCIL, DONALD C.

33

FLORES, JASPER M.

34

LACSINA, KIM G.

35

LINGAT, WILSON C.

36

NABONG, RANDY C.

37

PABUSTAN, ELMER L.

38

PANIGBATAN, CHRISTIAN L.

39

PASCUA, RONEL L.

40

SALAS, JACOB ADRIAN D.

41

SOLVERA, JAYSON D.

42

YUMUL, RALPH MC ARDEN Q.

43

CAPATI, JOHN CARLO B.

44

DELA RESMA, GEORGE KEVIN N.

45

LAPUZ, NOLIE S.

46

LAXINA,EDISON C.

47

OCAMPO, JOMAR B.

48

PAGUINTO, ARNOLD R.

49

PAMINTUAN, BRYAN C.

50

TINIO, RODERICK JEFFERSON T.

51

YUTUC, DENNIS C.

52

DIAZ, WILLIAM E.

53

GUEVARRA, JEFRY E.

54

LITAN, GENESIS C.

55

MANALANG, KENNETH F.

56

SALAZAR, R-JAY O.

57

YABUT, JAY PEE S.

58

YUMUL, JOWY M.

59

DE GUZMAN, LOUIE C.

60

MANGUNE, ALVIN D.

61

OPOLENTO, ANGEL S.

62

PANGAN, ELENITO M.

63

SANTOS, JOSEPH RYAN A.

64

ASUNCION, MARK CHRISTIAN C.

65

MANALOTO, ACE P.

66

ASUNCION, RALPH LOUIE G.

67

BALUYUT, CARLOS HENRY J.

68

CAPIT, JETHRO ALJON V.

69

DATAY, ENRICO S.

70

DIAZ III, ROGELIO N.

71

DIZON, LIMUEL E.

72

GONZALES, JAYSON P.

73

LONJAWON, LEOWIL S.

74

MACAPAGAL, NOLLY L.

75

MAGLALANG, KEVIN A.

76

OCAMPO, JIMMY H.

77

POSADAS, JEHNSEN R.

78

RANADA, PAUL JETRO F.

79

SANTIAGO, NOEL C.

80

BALNEG, ARJAN L.

81

CAPILI, MARK ANTHONY C.

82

CASTRO, FRANCIS D.

83

DE GUZMAN, RONNEL L.

84

JUCUTAN, EUGENE Y.

85

LACSAMANA, DARWIN F.

86

MORENO, BILLY JUN S.

87

NACIONAL, MARK ANTHONY C.

88

SAPURAS, CLARK ALDWIN M.

89

SAPNU, ALJON E.

90

SUNDIAM, RUSSELL C.

91

VELASQUEZ, DREXON C.

92

ALBARICO, ROMERIANO JR. A.

93

ALBAO, JOVIE D.

94

ALVERO, DIONISIO E.

95

BACHELLER, EDWIN M.

96

BARACAO, JUSES SALVADOR T.

97

BAUTISTA, RYAN B.

98

BAUTISTA, RENE HIPOLITO T.

99

CORTEZ, GEORGE P.

100

GUESE, KENNETH S.

101

MACAPAGAL, FRANKLIN JR. C.

102

MALONZO, JONJON T.

103

MAHUSAY, CHRISTOPHER M.

104

PELAYO, IAN G.

105

RAMIRO, MARK ANTHONY A.

106

DUE, NELBERT F.

107

SUNGCANG, ANTHONY T.

March 18, 2012 8th KLT Passers (Dau Branch)

  1. AGUSTIN, EIDDERFREDO M.
  2. ALFONSO, ANNALYN R.
  3. BARAWID, MARIANO G.
  4. CHUA, CELESTE G.
  5. CORDERO, MYLA G.
  6. CORTEZ, JENNIFER V.
  7. DABU, JOCELYN C.
  8. DIMARUCUT, FRANCIS L.
  9. GAMBOA, ROBIN V.
  10. GRAGASIN, VIDA FLOR A.
  11. JACOBE, AIRA G.
  12. LOPEZ, JULIUS M.
  13. LOPEZ, ROEL A.
  14. MADRID, JAIME C.
  15. MAGBANUA, LAURENCE N.
  16. MANALANG, JUVY M.
  17. MORCILLA, MACCOY D.
  18. OMEREZ, RONALD P.
  19. PABUSTAN, ANGELICA A.
  20. QUINDOYOS, JESSY ROSE G.
  21. RIVERA, ISMAEL III B.
  22. SALAS, ERWIN T.
  23. SAMSON, RICHARD L.
  24. SAMSON, ROEL G.
  25. SOTTO, CINDY D.
  26. SOTTO, SARAH JANE F.
  27. TONGOL, CARLONIEL C.

TOLENTINO, HIEZEL R.


March 18, 2012 8th KLT Passers (Sta. Ana Branch)

  1. ACERO, MYLENE S.
  2. AGA, NOMELITO C.
  3. ALAYON, HECTOR T. JR.
  4. ALCANTARA, SHEILLA C.
  5. ALONZO, RYAN
  6. FAJARDO, CECILIO G.
  7. GAMBOA, JONATHAN Y.
  8. GUEVARRA, JEFFERSON H.
  9. LACAP, ROMAR Y.
  10. LAPUZ, LEOPOLDO R. JR.
  11. MALIWAT, ALEJANDRO Y.
  12. MALLARI, JOSEFINA M.
  13. MALLARI, RAY ALLAN P.
  14. MESA, RENEN B.
  15. MUSNGI, ANALIZA R.
  16. NIÑONUEVO, DIANA C.
  17. PANGILINAN, WALTER L.
  18. REYES, JONAR M.
  19. SEBASTIAN, LEMUEL IAN S.
  20. SOLIMAN, EMILIO M. JR.
  21. SOLIMAN, RODEL M.
  22. SUBA, REY T.
  23. SUPAN, REMELIE
  24. BALAGTAS, BRYAN B.
  25. BAUTISTA SONNY S.
  26. CRUZ, RIO NICCO M.
  27. GALANG, VENEX WILLIAM M.
  28. GAMBA, MICHAEL ANGELO D.
  29. LAMPANO, ACE R.
  30. LUCENIO, DINA M.
  31. MAGBAG, HARLENE JOY
  32. MANGULABNAN, ROSALIE
  33. MIRANDA, ARLYN T.
  34. MUSNGI, ROSE ANNE
  35. PELAYO, FERNAND P.
  36. SOLIMAN, ALBERT A.
  37. BONDOC, JEFFREY P.
  38. BONDOC, JERICK P.
  39. CATAJAN, JEFFREY R.
  40. CATAJAN, KENETTE M.
  41. FUERTEZ, JAYSON P.
  42. LOPEZ, SARAH JANE P.
  43. MALLARI, JUN M.
  44. MANIAGO, VIRGILIO M. JR.
  45. MANLUTAC, LADY LEXIE A.
  46. MESA, MARLON T.
  47. MESINA, RALPH MICHAEL D.
  48. NICDAO, EVANGELINE M.
  49. SANDOVAL, EMIL M.
  50. BALAGTAS, JEFFREY Q.
  51. BRIONES, BERNARDO P.
  52. BRIONES, JONAS T.
  53. CURA, REYNALDO M.
  54. GAMBOA, ALMARIO M.
  55. GREGORIO, EMMANUEL G.
  56. GREGORIO, RESTY D.
  57. GUEVARRA, JONALD J.
  58. LAPUZ, KENNETH BRYAN M.
  59. LULU, GILBERT G.
  60. MACALINO, ERIC B.
  61. MAUN, RYAN T.
  62. MIRANDA JOEY S.
  63. PENA, ROBINSON M.
  64. REYES, JAROAN C.
  65. TIMBOL, ANJELO P.
  66. VITALISTA, HERNAN P.
  67. TURLA, JOHN JOHN A.

March 18, 2012 8th KLT Passers (San Luis Branch)

  1. BALTAZAR, CHONA M.
  2. CAO, ROMEO D.
  3. EPONA, FERDINAND M.
  4. MANALASTAS, NOEL L.
  5. MANGALUBNAN, ARNOLD O.
  6. MARIN, AILEEN D.
  7. MENDOZA, DENNIS L.
  8. PALENCIA, ALVIN S.
  9. PARAS, GRACE B.
  10. PARAS, JIMMY S.
  11. PEÑA, REYNALDO
  12. TOLENTINO, EDUARD
  13. BATU, KRISFFER M.
  14. CAPALI, LLOYD DEREK E.
  15. CORNELIO, LOYD E.
  16. CRUZ, JEFFREY P.
  17. DE LEON, ALMA M.
  18. DE LEON, MARLON M.
  19. DELA PENA, ANA MARIE P.
  20. FERNANDEZ, CRISTOPHER A.
  21. GUEVARRA BENEDICTO C. JR.
  22. LULU, MARY ANNE S.
  23. MANALASTAS JEFFREY I.
  24. MANALILI, MARK JULIUS C.
  25. MELCHOR, MARY GAYLE L.
  26. PANTINO, MARVIN L.
  27. PENA, BARTOLOME S.
  28. PENA, CONCORDIA B.
  29. SAGUM, ANGHEL S.
  30. SAGUM, ANTHONY S.
  31. VALE, RYAN L.
  32. MANALASTAS, DENNIS M.
  33. REYES, CATHERINE M.

buy facebook likes